Clasificación por Equipos 2016


1 º ETXEBARRI XTREM 7:35:54
1292 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MIKEL MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:28:42
2210 BARREDO SANTAMARÍA, CARLOS MASTER 50 MASCULINA 2:32:39
2220 DURAN RUIZ, JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:34:32
2 º AMPUERO MTB 7:49:07
1179 MERINO MARTINEZ, RAMON MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:35:42
2075 GARCIA FRAILE, JOSE MANUEL MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:35:57
369 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ, MILIO MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:37:26
3 º VALLINA TEAM 7:55:56
424 ARCE ORTIZ, EDUARDO ELITE MASCULINA 2:35:11
796 SANCHEZ BARQUIN, OSCAR MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:38:47
1895 LASO SAINZ, DAVID MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:41:56
4 º GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA 8:16:21
2264 MUGURUZA GUTIERREZ, AITOR MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:29:42
2274 RAMOS LLANO, JAVIEF MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:51:01
2261 MARTINEZ DUQUE, JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:55:37
5 º BICI ARANDA 8:35:44
308 PEÑA SANZ, JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:51:04
29 APARICIO BENITO, JESUS MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:52:16
1 ABAD SANZ, JORGE MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:52:22
6 º MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 8:43:45
495 RUIZ MATA, DAVID ELITE MASCULINA 2:54:32
93 CHICO, MIGUEL ANGEL MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:54:36
361 SAIZ ANTOLIN, EMILIO MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:54:36
7 º CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA 8:48:30
2227 FERNÁNDEZ PEREDA, ALBERTO MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:50:46
2239 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:52:17
590 FERNÁNDEZ-CANO DÍAZ, GERMÁN MASTER 50 MASCULINA 3:05:26
8 º BALMABIZI 8:59:37
1187 GONZALEZ ETXEBARRIA, PATRICIO ELITE MASCULINA 2:28:16
2288 URBANO ARECHEVALA, JULEN MASTER 30 MASCULINA 2:43:56
2249 HORMAETXEA, MIKEL ELITE MASCULINA 3:47:24
9 º CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA 9:16:11
52 BARQUIN DIEZ, JON ELITE MASCULINA 2:39:04
2251 IBARROLA COLINO, JAVIER MASTER 40 MASCULINA 3:18:26
1337 OTEO LOPEZ, AGUSTIN MASTER 50 MASCULINA 3:18:40
10 º MTB RAMALES 9:26:44
2231 FUENTE CANALES, JOAQUIN MASTER 40 MASCULINA 2:51:04
2282 SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA, MARIO ELITE MASCULINA 3:02:30
868 MTNEZ SAMPERIO, CARMELO MASTER 40 MASCULINA 3:33:09
11 º CLUB DEL BARRO MTB 10:07:31
488 PÉREZ SÁEZ, PABLO MASTER 50 MASCULINA 2:54:34
479 ONTILLERA CORTES, SERGIO MASTER 30 MASCULINA 3:34:35
12 ALONSO ALONSO, RAMÓN MASTER 40 MASCULINA 3:38:21
12 º BTT BURGOS NORTE 10:49:11
2205 ANDRÉS LAZPITA, DIEGO MASTER 40 MASCULINA 3:24:02
1779 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ALEJANDRO MASTER 40 MASCULINA 3:42:23
699 PEREDA GUERRA, PAULINO MASTER 50 MASCULINA 3:42:45
13 º TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO 11:53:49
2086 MERINO GONZALEZ-TORRE, JORGE MASTER 50 MASCULINA 3:44:19
2088 BARBERO MORENO, DAVID MASTER 50 MASCULINA 4:04:45
168 GONZALEZ CERPA, ANDRES MASTER 30 MASCULINA 4:04:45
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: