Clasificación Master 40 2016


P.Cat. Dor. Nombre Club Tiempo
1 2285 SEGURADO MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL LA MAREA AZUL 2:32:50
2 2220 DURAN RUIZ, JAVIER ETXEBARRI XTREM 2:34:32
3 369 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ, MILIO AMPUERO MTB 2:37:26
4 2212 BORREGUERO, CESAR FED. CASTILLA Y LEON 2:38:44
5 2276 RODRIGUEZ BARQUIN, IGNACIO 2:39:06
6 2234 GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOS 2:46:14
7 641 LARRUSKAIN, JAVIER BITARRATXO 2:50:57
8 308 PEÑA SANZ, JAVIER BICI ARANDA 2:51:04
9 2231 FUENTE CANALES, JOAQUIN MTB RAMALES 2:51:04
10 29 APARICIO BENITO, JESUS BICI ARANDA 2:52:16
11 642 LARTITEGI LLIRO, JOSE LUIS SANTA AGUEDA T.E. 2:52:19
12 1 ABAD SANZ, JORGE BICI ARANDA 2:52:22
13 93 CHICO, MIGUEL ANGEL MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 2:54:36
14 361 SAIZ ANTOLIN, EMILIO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 2:54:36
15 25 ANGULO GAONA, JAVIER MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 2:54:42
16 2261 MARTINEZ DUQUE, JAVIER GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA 2:55:37
17 2248 HIGUERO HIGUERO, IÑAKI GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA 2:55:37
18 2258 LUEGO MIRANDA, VIRGILIO CLUB CICLISTA OÑA 2:58:01
19 2280 SAINZ DIEGO, DAVID 3:01:52
20 2298 ZARATE, KARMELO 3:01:52
21 926 DE LA IGLESIA PEÑA, RICARDO 3:02:26
22 2243 GOROSTIAGA MARTIN, TXOMIN BITARRATXO 3:02:40
23 251 MARTINEZ SANCHO, EDORTA AKERRAK MTB 3:03:09
24 2084 RANGEL GARCIA, JUAN A. AMPUERO MTB 3:03:11
25 815 CAVIEDES SAN ROMAN, ELOY AMPUERO MTB 3:04:43
26 210 JUEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 3:08:40
27 2250 IBAÑEZ AREVALO, GORKA 3:11:42
28 2251 IBARROLA COLINO, JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA 3:18:26
29 2205 ANDRÉS LAZPITA, DIEGO BTT BURGOS NORTE 3:24:02
30 2283 SANCHEZ MARTÍN, JACOBO INDEPENDIENTE 3:32:00
31 1340 RENES ARBERAS, JOSE IGNACIO 3:32:39
32 868 MTNEZ SAMPERIO, CARMELO MTB RAMALES 3:33:09
33 413 IGLESIAS SEDANO, RICARDO “Y””LARIOS TEAM” 3:34:00
34 451 GARCIA CASABAL, PASCUAL 3:37:18
35 12 ALONSO ALONSO, RAMÓN CLUB DEL BARRO MTB 3:38:21
36 2216 COBO RUÍZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 3:38:52
37 2225 EZKERRA VIVANCO, ROBERTO 3:40:13
38 1779 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ALEJANDRO BTT BURGOS NORTE 3:42:23
39 684 NUÑEZ MEÑO, JESUS ANGEL BTT BURGOS NORTE 3:42:45
40 2275 REVUELTA TALLEDO, DAVID MTB RAMALES 3:43:14
41 2202 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA DE CASTILLO, ALFONSO 3:43:51
42 2221 ECHEBARRIA PALACIOS, PEDRO 3:43:51
43 852 IGLESIAS CARTÓN, RICARDO 3:48:01
44 1801 GUERRAS VEIGA, DAVID 3:51:28
45 632 JUANES LLORENTE, RICARDO FÉLIX AGUA DE PRIMAVERA 3:54:20
46 1060 GOMEZ PEREDA, FERNANDO SANEAMIENTOS GOZALO 3:54:28
47 174 GONZALEZ MAESTRO, CARLOS CLUB DEL BARRO MTB 3:56:52
48 304 PEÑA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA 3:56:52
49 2279 SAINZ DE AJA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ZONA BIKE 3:57:42
50 2286 TEJERINA ALVAREZ, RAUL 3:57:58
51 499 SANJURJO, ANGEL CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA 4:04:12
52 2089 GONZALEZ SERRANO, JOSE JORGE TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO 4:04:45
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: