Clasificación Absoluta (Ruta Larga 2016)


Puesto Dorsal Nombre Club Categoría T/Parcial T/Meta Km/h.
1 1036 BAJO, ASIER M30 1:08:23 2:28:16.22 22,66
2 1187 GONZALEZ ETXEBARRIA, PATRICIO BALMABIZI ELITE 1:08:24 2:28:16.32 22,66
3 1292 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MIKEL ETXEBARRI XTREM M30 1:08:25 2:28:42.25 22,59
4 2262 MERINO KORTAZAR, IGOR BURGOS ELITE 1:08:33 2:28:50.05 22,57
5 2264 MUGURUZA GUTIERREZ, AITOR GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M30 1:09:13 2:29:42.38 22,44
6 211 JUEZ QUINTANA, EDUARDO BIKEXTREM-FISIORAQUIS M30 1:10:13 2:32:38.06 22,01
7 2210 BARREDO SANTAMARÍA, CARLOS ETXEBARRI XTREM M50 1:10:12 2:32:39.80 22,01
8 2273 PUENTE BALDAZO, DAVID UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO ELITE 1:09:54 2:32:42.49 22
9 2285 SEGURADO MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL LA MAREA AZUL M40 1:10:36 2:32:50.61 21,98
10 207 JAUREGUI GONZÁLEZ, AISKANDER KUNETAK BTT M30 1:11:03 2:33:40.18 21,86
11 2220 DURAN RUIZ, JAVIER ETXEBARRI XTREM M40 1:10:21 2:34:32.31 21,74
12 424 ARCE ORTIZ, EDUARDO VALLINA TEAM ELITE 1:09:55 2:35:11.24 21,65
13 1179 MERINO MARTINEZ, RAMON AMPUERO MTB M30 1:10:37 2:35:42.67 21,57
14 2075 GARCIA FRAILE, JOSE MANUEL AMPUERO MTB M30 1:12:09 2:35:57.83 21,54
15 369 SAN JUAN GONZALEZ, MILIO AMPUERO MTB M40 1:12:59 2:37:26.39 21,34
16 2212 BORREGUERO, CESAR FED. CASTILLA Y LEON M40 1:11:53 2:38:44.54 21,16
17 796 SANCHEZ BARQUIN, OSCAR VALLINA TEAM M30 1:12:46 2:38:47.73 21,16
18 52 BARQUIN DIEZ, JON CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA ELITE 1:14:29 2:39:04.03 21,12
19 2276 RODRIGUEZ BARQUIN, IGNACIO M40 1:13:47 2:39:06.71 21,11
20 402 VILA JIMENEZ, DAVID NORPETROL MTB TEAM ELITE 1:13:12 2:41:32.93 20,8
21 1895 LASO SAINZ, DAVID VALLINA TEAM M30 1:15:12 2:41:56.65 20,74
22 555 CHIVITE, AITOR M30 1:13:35 2:43:45.27 20,51
23 2288 URBANO ARECHEVALA, JULEN BALMABIZI M30 1:14:30 2:43:56.41 20,49
24 46 AYUSO CASTRILLO, ENRIQUE COMARCA PINARES ELITE 1:15:25 2:45:36.74 20,28
25 504 SUAREZ GARCIA, CARMELO CLUB MTB CABEZON M50 1:17:19 2:45:55.74 20,25
26 2234 GARCIA MARTIN, CARLOS M40 1:14:31 2:46:14.71 20,21
27 2238 GOMEZ ARCE, BORJA AMPUERO MTB M30 1:17:05 2:46:18.63 20,2
28 1057 GARAY SALUTREGUI, RAMON ETXEBARRI XTREM M50 1:16:28 2:48:50.55 19,9
29 193 HERNANDO JUEZ, ALBERTO NORTEÑA RACING TEAM M30 1:18:35 2:49:25.88 19,83
30 379 SANZ ANICETO, RODRIGO FLYBOAR BIKE RACING TEAM M30 1:18:44 2:49:25.93 19,83
31 199 HERRERO RIOJA, SANTIAGO ROCK STRESS ELITE 1:18:07 2:50:24.30 19,71
32 2227 FERNÁNDEZ PEREDA, ALBERTO CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA M30 1:19:14 2:50:46.02 19,67
33 2214 CAMARA, JAVIER TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M50 1:18:32 2:50:48.12 19,67
34 641 LARRUSKAIN, JAVIER BITARRATXO M40 1:19:03 2:50:57.66 19,65
35 2274 RAMOS LLANO, JAVIEF GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M30 1:19:20 2:51:01.12 19,64
36 308 PEÑA SANZ, JAVIER BICI ARANDA M40 1:19:18 2:51:04.48 19,64
37 2231 FUENTE CANALES, JOAQUIN MTB RAMALES M40 1:19:21 2:51:04.62 19,64
38 29 APARICIO BENITO, JESUS BICI ARANDA M40 1:14:33 2:52:16.93 19,5
39 2239 GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA M30 1:14:00 2:52:17.60 19,5
40 642 LARTITEGI LLIRO, JOSE LUIS SANTA AGUEDA T.E. M40 1:19:08 2:52:19.34 19,49
41 1874 SANTALLANA GAZAGAECHEVARRIA, SERGIO M30 1:19:15 2:52:19.67 19,49
42 1 ABAD SANZ, JORGE BICI ARANDA M40 1:14:56 2:52:22.79 19,49
43 495 RUIZ MATA, DAVID MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA ELITE 1:20:27 2:54:32.03 19,25
44 488 PÉREZ SÁEZ, PABLO CLUB DEL BARRO MTB M50 1:19:19 2:54:34.59 19,24
45 93 CHICO, MIGUEL ANGEL MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M40 1:20:51 2:54:36.32 19,24
46 361 SAIZ ANTOLIN, EMILIO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M40 1:22:02 2:54:36.93 19,24
47 25 ANGULO GAONA, JAVIER MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M40 1:20:26 2:54:42.54 19,23
48 272 MONDRAGON MARTINEZ, RAUL CADIÑANOS GLOBERSPOWER M30 1:18:55 2:55:31.26 19,14
49 2261 MARTINEZ DUQUE, JAVIER GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M40 1:20:04 2:55:37.01 19,13
50 2248 HIGUERO HIGUERO, IÑAKI GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M40 1:19:24 2:55:37.40 19,13
51 2085 SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA, ALVARO AMPUERO MTB M30 1:21:25 2:57:56.79 18,88
52 2258 LUEGO MIRANDA, VIRGILIO CLUB CICLISTA OÑA M40 1:22:21 2:58:01.08 18,87
53 1081 MONEDERO VIÑE, JULEN POZA BIKE EXTREME (POZA) M30 1:23:26 3:00:25.89 18,62
54 2280 SAINZ DIEGO, DAVID M40 1:25:50 3:01:52.46 18,47
55 2298 ZARATE, KARMELO M40 1:21:29 3:01:52.62 18,47
56 926 DE LA IGLESIA PEÑA, RICARDO M40 1:24:55 3:02:26.65 18,41
57 2282 SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA, MARIO MTB RAMALES ELITE 1:21:44 3:02:30.12 18,41
58 2243 GOROSTIAGA MARTIN, TXOMIN BITARRATXO M40 1:24:06 3:02:40.42 18,39
59 251 MARTINEZ SANCHO, EDORTA AKERRAK MTB M40 1:24:44 3:03:09.18 18,34
60 2084 RANGEL GARCIA, JUAN A. AMPUERO MTB M40 1:24:14 3:03:11.66 18,34
61 815 CAVIEDES SAN ROMAN, ELOY AMPUERO MTB M40 1:24:53 3:04:43.49 18,19
62 563 DE SILVESTRE, MANU M30 1:26:27 3:05:12.36 18,14
63 590 FERNÁNDEZ-CANO DÍAZ, GERMÁN CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA M50 1:24:51 3:05:26.78 18,11
64 2222 ECHEVARRÍA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL M50 1:19:09 3:06:00.06 18,06
65 2235 GARCIA RONCAL, RUBÉN M30 1:28:04 3:07:42.08 17,9
66 2272 PÉREZ VEGAS, EDUARDO M30 1:28:07 3:08:23.48 17,83
67 210 JUEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M40 1:27:44 3:08:40.06 17,8
68 213 MARTÍNEZ DE ZABARTE LÓPEZ, ÓSCAR BTT VILLARCAYO M30 1:24:11 3:10:09.20 17,67
69 1007 MERINO GLEZ.-TORRE, GUILLERMO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M50 1:28:25 3:10:22.49 17,65
70 2250 IBAÑEZ AREVALO, GORKA M40 1:25:52 3:11:42.05 17,52
71 401 VICENTE DE PEDRO, CARLOS CLUB DEPORTIVO COMARCA PINARE S       M50 1:29:16 3:11:42.08 17,52
72 2251 IBARROLA COLINO, JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA M40 1:38:47 3:18:26.32 16,93
73 426 ARIAS CRESPO, JULIÁN                                           AMPUERO MTB                                                   M50                             1:27:10         3:18:37.29                 16,91
74 1337 OTEO LOPEZ, AGUSTIN CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA M50 1:32:38 3:18:40.27 16,91
75 529 ARANA PRIETO, EDORTA M30 1:25:53 3:19:18.48 16,85
76 1049 ESTRADA CABALLERO, RAUL M30 1:50:56 3:20:42.13 16,74
77 2205 ANDRÉS LAZPITA, DIEGO BTT BURGOS NORTE M40 1:38:45 3:24:02.53 16,46
78 1591 MIREN ESQUINA, FLORENCIO MENDIZ MENDI MTB M50 1:32:35 3:24:03.01 16,46
79 730 SOTELO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO BETI BILBO M50 1:32:27 3:24:13.20 16,45
80 2213 CAMARA, JOSE LUIS TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M50 1:52:52 3:29:17.51 16,05
81 448 FERNANDEZ REID, IXONE ZONA BIKE FEM 1:35:47 3:30:30.57 15,96
82 2283 SANCHEZ MARTÍN, JACOBO INDEPENDIENTE M40 1:39:24 3:32:00.93 15,84
83 1095 ROMILLO SAINZ DE LA MAZA, IÑIGO ELITE 1:40:38 3:32:35.77 15,8
84 1340 RENES ARBERAS, JOSE IGNACIO M40 1:34:38 3:32:39.51 15,8
85 395 VALLEJO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL M50 1:33:34 3:32:46.03 15,79
86 868 MTNEZ SAMPERIO, CARMELO MTB RAMALES M40 1:37:49 3:33:09.29 15,76
87 2254 LLARENA VILLATE, DAVID QBTT M30 1:32:27 3:33:37.12 15,72
88 413 IGLESIAS SEDANO, RICARDO “Y””LARIOS TEAM” M40 1:28:46 3:34:00.65 15,7
89 1523 CASTILLO ALVAREZ, JULIO TEAM TUMACA M30 1:41:41 3:34:10.78 15,68
90 479 ONTILLERA CORTES, SERGIO CLUB DEL BARRO MTB M30 1:37:32 3:34:35.52 15,65
91 451 GARCIA CASABAL, PASCUAL M40 1:37:46 3:37:18.33 15,46
92 12 ALONSO ALONSO, RAMÓN CLUB DEL BARRO MTB M40 1:41:33 3:38:21.37 15,38
93 2216 COBO RUÍZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL M40 1:45:09 3:38:52.01 15,35
94 2236 GARCIA SANTOS, DANI TEAM TUMACA M30 1:41:40 3:38:52.37 15,35
95 1135 AGUADO DONIS, ROBERTO M50 1:40:35 3:39:46.97 15,28
96 2219 DIAZ SARMIENTO, ALEXANDER M30 1:39:33 3:39:49.56 15,28
97 2225 EZKERRA VIVANCO, ROBERTO M40 1:49:14 3:40:13.39 15,25
98 2263 MORENO PULIDO, PAKO GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M50 1:38:56 3:41:44.44 15,15
99 1779 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JOSE ALEJANDRO BTT BURGOS NORTE M40 1:45:56 3:42:23.11 15,1
100 699 PEREDA GUERRA, PAULINO BTT BURGOS NORTE M50 1:45:56 3:42:45.81 15,08
101 684 NUÑEZ MEÑO, JESUS ANGEL BTT BURGOS NORTE M40 1:46:05 3:42:45.87 15,08
102 2275 REVUELTA TALLEDO, DAVID MTB RAMALES M40 1:39:26 3:43:14.90 15,05
103 2202 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA DE CASTILLO, ALF ONSO M40 1:46:01 3:43:51.12 15,01
104 2265 MUIÑA DIAZ, EDGAR CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA M30 1:45:09 3:43:51.25 15,01
105 2221 ECHEBARRIA PALACIOS, PEDRO M40 1:46:00 3:43:51.29 15,01
106 2086 MERINO GONZALEZ-TORRE, JORGE TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M50 1:44:17 3:44:19.12 14,97
107 749 ALEGRE LÓPEZ, MARILÉS MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA FEM 1:44:53 3:45:18.40 14,91
108 51 BARCENILLA VAÑDIVIELSO, ALBERTO CLUB DEL BARRO MTB M50 1:43:22 3:45:31.05 14,89
109 2249 HORMAETXEA, MIKEL BALMABIZI ELITE 1:58:09 3:47:24.59 14,77
110 2232 FUENTE GARCÍA, JESUS M30 1:35:44 3:47:41.08 14,75
111 852 IGLESIAS CARTÓN, RICARDO M40 1:35:46 3:48:01.38 14,73
112 2207 ARENAS MANUEL, JESUS SC BILBAINA M50 1:53:26 3:49:24.15 14,64
113 1801 GUERRAS VEIGA, DAVID M40 1:42:55 3:51:28.68 14,51
114 508 RUIZ PARTE, MARIASUN BTT CURVES TEAM FEM 1:48:55 3:51:58.77 14,48
115 1776 FERNANDEZ BONACHEA, KOLDO BTT FRIAS M30 1:45:57 3:51:58.85 14,48
116 632 JUANES LLORENTE, RICARDO FÉLIX AGUA DE PRIMAVERA M40 1:45:07 3:54:20.70 14,33
117 1060 GOMEZ PEREDA, FERNANDO SANEAMIENTOS GOZALO M40 1:56:55 3:54:28.60 14,33
118 174 GONZALEZ MAESTRO, CARLOS CLUB DEL BARRO MTB M40 1:49:27 3:56:52.15 14,18
119 304 PEÑA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO MAS BICI – ATRIO INMOBILIARIA M40 1:49:27 3:56:52.29 14,18
120 172 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID CLUB DEL BARRO MTB ELITE 1:37:28 3:57:05.67 14,17
121 652 LOZANO VUELTA, ALEJANDRO CLUB DEL BARRO MTB ELITE 1:37:33 3:57:05.88 14,17
122 2279 SAINZ DE AJA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ZONA BIKE M40 1:47:23 3:57:42.21 14,13
123 2286 TEJERINA ALVAREZ, RAUL M40 1:45:18 3:57:58.67 14,11
124 259 MENA ZURIMENDI, JAVIER CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA M50 1:47:28 3:58:58.32 14,06
125 2260 MARTINEZ ALONSO, RODRIGO QBTT M30 1:49:22 4:03:39.89 13,79
126 499 SANJURJO, ANGEL CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA M40 1:50:57 4:04:12.34 13,75
127 2088 BARBERO MORENO, DAVID TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M50 1:52:53 4:04:45.83 13,72
128 168 GONZALEZ CERPA, ANDRES TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M30 1:52:50 4:04:45.84 13,72
129 2089 GONZALEZ SERRANO, JOSE JORGE TECNI SPORT CLUB DEPORTIVO M40 1:50:32 4:04:45.98 13,72
130 2233 GALLO CELADA, AITOR M30 1:50:42 4:13:30.64 13,25
131 414 CARNICERO SAN MIGUEL, IRENE “Y””LARIOS TEAM” FEM 1:55:33 4:19:24.39 12,95
132 2291 VALLEJO MARQUINA, EDUARDO M50 1:55:32 4:21:41.53 12,83
133 2226 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER M30 1:48:56 4:22:15.25 12,81
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: