Clasificación Absoluta (Ruta Corta 2016)


Pos. Dor. Nombre Club Categoría/Pos. T/Km.
1 1395 CECIAGA AJURIA, ARKAITZ VIBIKE BIKES & TRIATHLON M30B 1:29:57.35 20,01
2 2206 ARAUJO TEMPLADO, JOSU A MI RUEDA M30B 1:31:45.45 19,61
3 425 ARCINIEGA GUARDO, FENANDO MTB CABEZON CLUB M30B 1:32:20.05 19,49
4 3 BARBERO GARCIA, ALVAR BTT VILLARCAYO ELITEB 1:35:06.99 18,92
5 2223 ERCILLA CORADA, IÑAKI KUNETAK BTT M30B 1:36:58.49 18,56
6 1050 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, PEDRO CLUB CICLISTA ESPINOSA ELITEB 1:42:50.66 17,5
7 2215 CHAO SAGREDO, JESUS MARÍA M40B 1:43:34.17 17,38
8 1164 DE BOSO, GUILLERMO ETXEBARRI XTREM M40B 1:44:30.88 17,22
9 2253 LERMA JIMENEZ, FERNANDO M40B 1:45:03.86 17,13
10 2211 BEIS FERRO, ENRIQUE M30B 1:45:04.16 17,13
11 2259 MADRAZO OCHOA, ANGEL M30B 1:47:28.85 16,74
12 2204 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ-PACHECO, JUAN M40B 1:47:37.90 16,72
13 2245 HARO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE LUIS M50B 1:47:38.12 16,72
14 962 RUEDA MARTINEZ, NACHO VELOCITY-EXPRESS M40B 1:49:39.84 16,41
15 441 DIEZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO AMPUERO MTB M40B 1:53:38.67 15,84
16 2255 LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI, ENARA BIORRACER – EK / LEIOA TXIRRINTXU EL FEMB 1:53:45.59 15,82
17 2284 SANTA MARINA ALONSO, ROBERTO M30B 1:58:52.98 15,14
18 2271 PALACIO ALBIZU, GORKA ABANTO-ZIERBENA-MUSKIZ T.E M40B 2:00:04.68 14,99
19 2290 VALLE PERRINO, ROBERTO M30B 2:01:12.89 14,85
20 2228 FERNÁNDEZ SAN JOSÉ, SAÚL CLUB CICLISTA VALLE DE MENA ELITEB 2:04:04.21 14,5
21 2292 VARONA FERNANDEZ-GIL, SERGIO SANEAMIENTOS GOZALO ELITEB 2:04:04.35 14,5
22 2252 IKAZURIAGA RODRÍGUEZ, IÑIGO M40B 2:08:30.70 14
23 2237 GARCIA URETA, ENEKO M40B 2:10:59.23 13,74
24 2246 HERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ, EKAITZ ELITEB 2:13:10.88 13,51
25 2266 MUÑOZ ALVAREZ, ENDIKA ELITEB 2:13:11.53 13,51
26 2277 RODRIGUEZ SESMERO, PEDRO GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M40B 2:13:54.59 13,44
27 2287 UNDURRAGA NAVAS, JON PATXI GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M40B 2:13:57.39 13,43
28 2293 VARONA PEREZ, ESTEBAN SANEAMIENTOS GOZALO M40B 2:14:00.64 13,43
29 2242 GONZALEZ CANTERO, IGNACIO SANEAMIENTOS GOZALO M40B 2:14:09.51 13,41
30 2218 DEL RIO MANSO, OSKAR GLOBER BIKERS ORTUELLA M40B 2:14:57.86 13,33
31 2217 DE DIEGO GRACIA, MIGUEL DEPORAMA TRIATLÓN SORIANO FATB 2:16:42.45 13,16
32 2240 GOMEZ MEDINA, ENEKO BALMABIZI ELITEB 2:20:24.66 12,82
33 2297 VIVANCO CALLEJA, ASIER ELITEB 2:20:25.71 12,81
34 2268 ORRANTIA SANTISTEBAN, UGAITZ ELITEB 2:20:25.74 12,81
35 2296 VERGEL CORADA, TOMÁS ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA M30B 2:20:38.55 12,79
36 2289 URQUIJO PUERTAS, MATEO BTT 3PA M30B 2:28:47.77 12,09
37 2267 NOGAL MIGUEL, SERGIO BTT 3PA M30B 2:28:49.03 12,09
38 2203 ALONSO DE ARMIÑO GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN BTT 3PA M30B 2:28:49.39 12,09
39 1785 FRÍAS ARRIETA, JOSE IGNACIO BTT FRIAS M50B 2:32:03.15 11,83
40 1103 ZABALA GONZALEZ, AITOR M30B 2:32:06.46 11,83
41 1128 LÓPEZ NOVALVO, OTXU FEMB 2:32:06.55 11,83
42 774 HURTADO TOTORICA, AMAYA FEMB 2:35:26.76 11,58
43 570 DÍEZ ÁLVARO, RUBÉN C.C LOSA ELITEB 2:59:52.50 10
44 2256 LOPEZ SAIZ, IVAN M30B 2:59:52.82 10
45 569 DÍEZ ÁLVARO, HÉCTOR C.C LOSA M30B 2:59:53.07 10
46 2257 LUCIO MORAL, ALBERTO M30B 2:59:53.09 10
47 2201 ALAÑA ZORRILLA, IKER M30B 2:59:53.46 10
Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: